MA1000 800 SMR/900 SMR RHU, Multi-Mode
Corning - MA1000 800 SMR/900 SMR RHU, Multi-Mode
TESSCO SKU : 363930 Mfg Part #: 1000M-IDEN-SMR4 Qty/UOM : 1 EACH UPC: 888063639302
MA1000 800 SMR, 900 SMR Remote Hub Unit. Multi-mode fiber. Connector: 1 SC/APC, 4 N-Type.

List:$3360.00

Your Price: Log in

Qty: 

Add

You Might Also Like:


DescriptionMA1000 800 SMR, 900 SMR Remote Hub Unit. Multi-mode fiber. Connector: 1 SC/APC, 4 N-Type.
Bands Supported800 SMR/PS / 900 SMR
Composite Power Downlink14 dBm
Fiber ModeMulti-Mode
Fiber Optic Connector TypeSC/APC
RF ConnectorN Female
Mfg. Warranty1 Year

Clicking on a link will search for accessories by the brand and model

 
MA1000 CELL/PCS RHU, Single-Mode
TESSCO 472606
MA1000 CELL/PCS RHU, Single-Mode
Corning
1000-CELLPCS4E-HL

List:$2880.00

Your Price: Log in

 
QTY
MA1000 CELL/PCS RHU, Multi-Mode
TESSCO 393374
MA1000 CELL/PCS RHU, Multi-Mode
Corning
1000MCELLPCS4E-HL

List:$2880.00

Your Price: Log in

 
QTY
  
Login  

Forgot User ID?

Forgot Password?
Log In

Register to use TESSCO.com!