Menu

COVID-19 Update: We're here to help and ready to support your needs. Learn More
Tessco Logomark

1 meter Multi-mode Duplex Riser Patch Cord, LC-LC

  • TESSCO SKU: 511180
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 729198380144
  • MFG PART #: 22D02222MM001M

CABLES UNLIMITED 1 meter Multi-mode Duplex Riser Patch Cord, LC-LC.

Technical Specs

  • Manufacturer
    Cables Unlimited Inc.
  • Fiber Count
    2 (Duplex)
  • Description
    1 meter Multi-mode Duplex Riser Patch Cord, LC-LC
  • Connector Type
    LC, LC
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Fiber Category
    OM3
  • Cable Length
    1 m
  • Connector Polish
    MM, MM