Menu

Tessco Logomark

10' Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Singlemode SC/APC-SC/APC

  • TESSCO SKU: 582796
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 729198971014
  • MFG PART #: 22D02201SM010AA

CABLES UNLIMITED 10' indoor/outdoor single-mode duplex patch cord with SC/APC connectors on both ends.

Technical Specs

  • Fiber Category
    OS2
  • Cable Length
    10 ft
  • Connector Type
    SC, SC
  • Connector Polish
    APC, APC
  • Fiber Count
    2 (Duplex)
  • Manufacturer
    Cables Unlimited Inc.
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each