Menu

Tessco Logomark

100' LC-LC UPC SM, Duplex, Riser Rated Jumper

  • TESSCO SKU: 581808
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 729198968281
  • MFG PART #: 22D02202SM100

CABLES UNLIMITED 100' LC-LC UPC Single- mode, duplex, riser rated patch cord.

Technical Specs

  • Manufacturer
    Cables Unlimited Inc.
  • Connector Polish
    UPC, UPC
  • Description
    100' LC-LC UPC SM, Duplex, Riser Rated Jumper
  • Connector Type
    LC, LC
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Fiber Category
    OS2
  • Cable Length
    100 ft
  • Fiber Count
    2 (Duplex)