Menu

There will be scheduled maintenance on June 19, 2021 from 5-8 a.m. ET. Tessco.com will be unavailable during that time.
Tessco Logomark

10M LC - LC Duplex Patch Cord - MM (OM3 - 50um)

  • TESSCO SKU: 535710
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 729198855666
  • MFG PART #: S2Z2RA-LCLC010MC

TII TECHNOLOGIES' S2Z2RA-LCLC010MC 10 m LC – LC duplex, multimode patch cord

Technical Specs

  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Fiber Count
    2 (Duplex)
  • Fiber Category
    OM3
  • Connector Type
    LC
  • Description
    10M LC - LC Duplex Patch Cord - MM (OM3 - 50um)
  • Manufacturer
    Tii Technologies Inc.