Menu

Tessco Logomark

10m MPO(f) – MPO(f) 12-fiber patch cord OM3

  • TESSCO SKU: 564349
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 646444910927
  • MFG PART #: Cui02162017a

CABLES UNLIMITED's CUI02162017A 10 m MPO (Female) – MPO (Female) 12 fiber patch cord, OM3

Technical Specs

  • Cable Length
    10 m
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Fiber Category
    OM3
  • Manufacturer
    Cables Unlimited Inc.
  • Fiber Count
    12