Menu

There will be scheduled maintenance on June 19, 2021 from 5-8 a.m. ET. Tessco.com will be unavailable during that time.
Tessco Logomark

125ft 4F SM TB Plenum Cable w/ SC/APC

  • TESSCO SKU: 260331
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 646444346597
  • MFG PART #: 10412029

VENTEV's 10412029 125 ft, four-fiber assembly with SC/APC connectors. Constructed with plenum, tight-buffer, single mode fiber. Ideal for indoor distributed antennas systems (DAS)

Technical Specs

  • Manufacturer
    Ventev
  • Cable Length
    125 ft
  • Fiber Count
    4
  • Connector Type
    SC, SC
  • Fiber Category
    OS2
  • Connector Polish
    APC, APC
  • Description
    125ft, 4-fiber assembly with SC/APC connectors. Constructed with plenum, tight-buffer, single-mode fiber. Ideal for indoor distributed antennas systems (DAS).
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each