Menu

Tessco Logomark

150ft 4F SM TB Plenum Cable w/ SC/APC

  • TESSCO SKU: 200989
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 646444346580
  • MFG PART #: 10412054

VENTEV 10412054 150ft, 4-fiber assembly with SC/APC connectors. Constructed with plenum, tight-buffer, single-mode fiber. Ideal for indoor distributed antennas systems (DAS).

Technical Specs

  • Fiber Category
    OS2
  • Manufacturer
    Ventev
  • Cable Length
    150 ft
  • Description
    150ft, 4-fiber assembly with SC/APC connectors. Constructed with plenum, tight-buffer, single-mode fiber. Ideal for indoor distributed antennas systems (DAS).
  • Fiber Count
    4
  • Connector Type
    SC, SC
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Connector Polish
    APC, APC