Menu

Tessco Logomark

164ft (50M) OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable

  • TESSCO SKU: 209609
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 646444799676
  • MFG PART #: 22d022201sm050MX

CABLES UNLIMITED's 164 ft (50 m) OS2 LC LC fiber patch cable, indoor and outdoor duplex, 9/125 single-mode black, with pulling eye

Technical Specs

  • Manufacturer
    Cables Unlimited Inc.
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each