Menu

Tessco Logomark

1m, LC-LC, SM, DX

  • TESSCO SKU: 576176
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 729198657321
  • MFG PART #: 22D02201SM001M

CABLES UNLIMITED LC/LC SM duplex patch cord. 1 meter.

Technical Specs

  • Fiber Category
    OS2
  • Description
    LC/LC Singlemode duplex patch cord. 1 meter.
  • Connector Polish
    UPC, UPC
  • Manufacturer
    Cables Unlimited Inc.
  • Connector Type
    LC, LC
  • Cable Length
    1 m
  • Fiber Count
    2 (Duplex)
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each