Menu

Tessco Logomark

1U 19" Rack Mount with E2000/APC Adapters

  • TESSCO SKU: 505774
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 729198282745
  • MFG PART #: LRE2AE2ARM86.6K

REALM 8x E2000/APC to E2000/APC Fiber Optic Links, Single Mode, 9um core, 250um bare fiber, 1U panel, 19" rack Mount, with E2000/APC Adapters.

Technical Specs

  • Description
    8x E2000/APC to E2000/APC Fiber Optic Links, Single Mode, 9um core, 250um bare fiber, 1U panel, 19" rack Mount, with E2000/APC Adapters.
  • Enclosure Mount Type
    Rack
  • Environment
    Indoor
  • Manufacturer
    R & M USA, Inc.
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each