Menu

Tessco Logomark

1x RJ45, 1x SC MM Industrial Media Converter WT

  • TESSCO SKU: 595710
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 729198266554
  • MFG PART #: IMC-21A-M-SC-T

MOXA's IMC-21A-M-SC-T industrial 10/100Base T (X) – 100Base FX media converter, multi-mode, SC connector, -40 – 75 deg. Celcius operating temperature

Related Media

Technical Specs

  • Media Converter Connectors
    RJ45, SC
  • Manufacturer
    Moxa Americas, Inc.
  • Operating Temperature Range
    -40-75 deg C
  • Description
    Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode, SC connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Media Transport
    Multi-Mode Fiber