Menu

Tessco Logomark

2 Meter Multi-Mode Fiber Jumper w/ LC/UPC - LC/UPC

  • TESSCO SKU: 226080
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 646444574457
  • MFG PART #: 22D02231MM002M

CABLES UNLIMITED's 2 m multi-mode fiber jumper with LC/UPC – LC/UPC connectors

Technical Specs

  • Cable Length
    2 m
  • Description
    2 Meter Multi-Mode Fiber Jumper with LC/UPC - LC/UPC connectors.
  • Connector Type
    LC
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Connector Polish
    UPC
  • Manufacturer
    Cables Unlimited Inc.