Menu

COVID-19 Update: We're here to help and ready to support your needs. Learn More
Tessco Logomark

2 Meter SM Fiber Patch Cord with FC/APC and LC/UPC

  • TESSCO SKU: 206142
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 646444931809
  • MFG PART #: 12202202SM002MA

CABLES UNLIMITED 2 meter single mode fiber patch cord with FC/APC on one end and LC/UPC on the other.

Technical Specs

  • Manufacturer
    Cables Unlimited Inc.
  • Description
    2 meter single mode fiber patch cord with FC/APC on one end and LC/UPC on the other.
  • Connector Type
    LC, FC
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Cable Length
    2 m
  • Connector Polish
    APC, UPC