Menu

Tessco Logomark

200' 4F SM LC/UPC to LC/UPC

  • TESSCO SKU: 546325
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 729198508869
  • MFG PART #: CUI04SMLCWR200F

CABLES UNLIMITED's CUI04SMLCWR200F single-mode 4 strand, LC UPC – LC UPC 200 ft patch cord, customs stagger, Sprint color code. Using 006e8f-31131-29 2 mm furcation

Technical Specs

  • Description
    SM 4 strand, LC UPC to LC UPC 200' patch cord, customs stagger, Sprint color code. Using 006e8f-31131-29 2mm furcation
  • Manufacturer
    Cables Unlimited Inc.
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each