Menu

Tessco Logomark

200m OS2 4F LC/UPC - LC/UPC

  • TESSCO SKU: 511157
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 729198397364
  • MFG PART #: FJ-4SM-008-200M

COMMSCOPE's bend insensitive single-mode fiber LC – LC, four-fiber distribution cable, ruggedized riser rated, with black jacket. 200 m in length.

Related Media

Technical Specs

  • Connector Polish
    UPC, UPC
  • Fiber Count
    4
  • Description
    200M, LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode (SM) 4F
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Manufacturer
    CommScope
  • Connector Type
    LC, LC
  • Fiber Category
    OS2
  • Cable Length
    200 m