Menu

Tessco Logomark
CommScope GSA

200m OS2 Duplex LC/UPC - LC/UPC

  • TESSCO SKU: 543530
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 729198363055
  • MFG PART #: FJ-2SM-003-200M

COMMSCOPE's TeraSPEED single-mode fiber LC – LC two-fiber distribution cable, plenum, riser rated for Ericsson RRUW, with black jacket. 200 m in length.

Related Media

Technical Specs

  • Connector Polish
    UPC, UPC
  • Connector Type
    LC, LC
  • Cable Length
    200 m
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Fiber Count
    2 (Duplex)
  • Manufacturer
    CommScope
  • Fiber Category
    OS2
  • Description
    TeraSPEED Singlemode Fiber LC to LC 2­Fiber Distribution Cable, plenum, black  jacket, 200 M.