Menu

There will be scheduled maintenance on June 19, 2021 from 5-8 a.m. ET. Tessco.com will be unavailable during that time.
Tessco Logomark

20m E2000/APC-SC/APC Jumper, SM, 2F

  • TESSCO SKU: 593378
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 729198352097
  • MFG PART #: 9N02ZACCAC020MX

OPTIMUM FIBEROPTICS 20 meters E2000/APC-SC/APC 2F SM jumper. Indoor/outdoor, black jacket.

Technical Specs

  • Fiber Category
    OS2
  • Description
    OPTIMUM FIBEROPTICS 20 meters E2000/APC-SC/APC 2F SM jumper. Indoor/outdoor, black jacket.
  • Connector Type
    SC, E-2000
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Cable Length
    20 m
  • Manufacturer
    Optimum Fiberoptics
  • Connector Polish
    APC, APC
  • Fiber Count
    2 (Duplex)