Menu

Tessco Logomark

20M SC/APC - SC/APC Duplex Patch Cord - SM

  • TESSCO SKU: 524288
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 729198855628
  • MFG PART #: R2Z2R9-SASA020MC

TII TECHNOLOGIES 20M SC/APC - SC/APC Duplex Patch Cord - SM Color: Yellow / Orange

Technical Specs

  • Manufacturer
    Tii Technologies Inc.
  • Fiber Category
    OS2
  • Connector Polish
    APC
  • Fiber Count
    2 (Duplex)
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Description
    20M SC/APC - SC/APC Duplex Patch Cord - SM
  • Connector Type
    SC