Menu

Tessco Logomark

20m SC/SC APC SX SM Fiber Patch Cable

  • TESSCO SKU: 292872
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 646444993326
  • MFG PART #: 44D02201SM020MAA

CABLES UNLIMITED's 44D02201SM020MAA 20 m SC/SC APC simplex single-mode fiber patch cable

Technical Specs

  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Fiber Category
    OS2
  • Description
    20m SC/SC APC SX SM Fiber Patch Cable
  • Connector Polish
    APC, APC
  • Manufacturer
    Cables Unlimited Inc.
  • Cable Length
    20 m
  • Fiber Count
    1 (Simplex)
  • Connector Type
    SC, SC