Menu

Tessco Logomark

250' OM1 ST-ST, 6-Fiber Patch Cord

  • TESSCO SKU: 541721
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 729198155278
  • MFG PART #: 77d0211mm250

CABLES UNLIMITED 250' OM1 ST-ST, 6 Fiber Patch Cord, Outdoor Rated.

Technical Specs

  • Fiber Category
    OM1
  • Cable Length
    250 ft
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Fiber Count
    6
  • Manufacturer
    Cables Unlimited Inc.
  • Connector Type
    ST, ST