Menu

Tessco Logomark

25ft 12F SM TB Plenum Cable w/ SC/APC to PT

  • TESSCO SKU: 204066
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 646444137737
  • MFG PART #: 10421937

VENTEV 10421937 25ft, 12-fiber assembly with SC/APC connector to pigtail. Constructed with plenum, tight-buffer, single-mode fiber. Ideal for indoor distributed antennas systems (DAS).

Technical Specs

  • Fiber Category
    OS2
  • Manufacturer
    Ventev
  • Cable Length
    25 ft
  • Description
    25ft, 12-fiber assembly with SC/APC connector to pigtail. Constructed with plenum, tight-buffer, single-mode fiber. Ideal for indoor distributed antennas systems (DAS).
  • Fiber Count
    12
  • Connector Type
    SC, None
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Connector Polish
    APC, None