text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
Cables Unlimited
278ft (85M) OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable
GSA
NCNR
TESSCO SKU: 282030
UPC: 282030
QTY/UOM: 1/each
MFG PART #: 22d022201sm085MX

CABLES UNLIMITED's 278 ft (85 m) OS2 LC LC fiber patch cable, indoor and outdoor duplex, 9/125 single-mode black, with pulling eye