text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
Cables Unlimited
320' 4F SM LC/UPC to LC/UPC
GSA
NCNR
TESSCO SKU: 228973
UPC: 228973
QTY/UOM: 1/each
MFG PART #: CUI04SMLCWR320F

CABLES UNLIMITED's CUI04SMLCWR320F single-mode 4 strand, LC UPC – LC UPC 320 ft patch cord, customs stagger, Sprint color code. Using 006e8f-31131-29 2 mm furcation