Menu

Tessco Logomark

350ft 12F SM TB Plenum Cable w/ SC/APC to PT

  • TESSCO SKU: 201342
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 646444186322
  • MFG PART #: 10422262

VENTEV 10422262 350ft, 12-fiber assembly with SC/APC connector to pigtail. Constructed with plenum, tight-buffer, single-mode fiber. Ideal for indoor distributed antennas systems (DAS).

Technical Specs

  • Manufacturer
    Ventev
  • Cable Length
    350 ft
  • Connector Type
    None, SC
  • Fiber Count
    12
  • Fiber Category
    OS2
  • Connector Polish
    APC, None
  • Description
    350ft, 12-fiber assembly with SC/APC connector to pigtail. Constructed with plenum, tight-buffer, single-mode fiber. Ideal for indoor distributed antennas systems (DAS).
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each