Menu

Tessco Logomark

50ft OM2 Duplex LC - LC Patch Cord

  • TESSCO SKU: 577307
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 729198918286
  • MFG PART #: 22D02101MM050X

CABLES UNLIMITED Multimode LC-LC Duplex OM2 jumper with 18" breakouts on each end.

Technical Specs

  • Cable Length
    50 ft
  • Connector Type
    LC, LC
  • Manufacturer
    Cables Unlimited Inc.
  • Fiber Count
    2 (Duplex)
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Fiber Category
    OM2
  • Connector Polish
    MM, MM