text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
Cables Unlimited
6 in OS1 SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable with LC/UPC - LC/UPC Connectors in Yellow
NCNR
TESSCO SKU: 260123
UPC: 260123
QTY/UOM: 1/each
MFG PART #: 22D02201SM006IN

Cables Unlimited's 6-inch OS1 single-mode duplex fiber patch cable with LC/UPC - LC/UPC connectors. Color: Yellow

Technical Specs