text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
Cables Unlimited
6' Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Single-mode SC/APC-SC/APC
NCNR
TESSCO SKU: 592796
UPC: 592796
QTY/UOM: 1/each
MFG PART #: 22D02201SM00

CABLES UNLIMITED's 22D02201SM00 6 ft indoor/outdoor rated single-mode duplex jumper with SC – APC connectors on both ends

Technical Specs