Menu

COVID-19 Update: We're here to help and ready to support your needs. Learn More
Tessco Logomark

75ft 24F SM TB Plenum Cable w/ SC/APC

  • TESSCO SKU: 218694
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 646444355414
  • MFG PART #: 10411999

VENTEV 10411999 75ft, 24-fiber assembly with SC/APC connectors. Constructed with plenum, tight-buffer, single-mode fiber. Ideal for indoor distributed antennas systems (DAS).

Technical Specs

  • Manufacturer
    Ventev
  • Cable Length
    75 ft
  • Connector Type
    SC, SC
  • Fiber Count
    24
  • Fiber Category
    OS2
  • Connector Polish
    APC, APC
  • Description
    75ft, 24-fiber assembly with SC/APC connectors. Constructed with plenum, tight-buffer, single-mode fiber. Ideal for indoor distributed antennas systems (DAS).
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each