Menu

Tessco Logomark
CommScope GSA

75m OS2 Duplex LC/UPC - LC/UPC

  • TESSCO SKU: 513531
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: FJ-2SM-003-75M
  • MFG PART #: FJ-2SM-003-75M

Commscope TeraSPEED singlemode fiber LC to LC 2-fiber distribution cable, plenum, riser rated for Ericsson RRUW, with black jacket. 75 Meters in length.

Related Media

Technical Specs

  • Connector Polish
    UPC, UPC
  • Connector Type
    LC, LC
  • Cable Length
    75 m
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Fiber Count
    2 (Duplex)
  • Manufacturer
    CommScope
  • Fiber Category
    OS2
  • Description
    TeraSPEED Singlemode Fiber LC to LC 2­Fiber Distribution Cable, plenum, black  jacket, 75 M.