Menu

Tessco Logomark

FUSEConnect SC/APC Single-mode 900µm, Green

  • TESSCO SKU: 585053
  • QTY/UOM: 6 PACK
  • UPC: 729198903251
  • MFG PART #: FUSE-SC9SMA-6

AFL FUSE-SC9SMA-6, FUSEConnect Fusion-spliced field-installable SC/APC, single-mode 900um connector, green.

Technical Specs

  • Manufacturer
    AFL Telecommunications
  • Fiber Category
    OS2
  • Connector Polish
    APC
  • Qty/ Uom
    6 Pack
  • Description
    FUSEConnect Fusion-spliced field-installable SC/APC, single-mode 900um connector, green.
  • Connector Type
    SC
  • Fiber Jacket Size
    900 um