Menu

Tessco Logomark

Optimux 106 4xT1 +Eth mux

  • TESSCO SKU: 244794
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 646444772365
  • MFG PART #: OP-106/R/ST/15LH

RAD Fiber multiplexer for 4T1 and Ethernet or serial data, redundant power supply, ST connector, 1550nm single mode laser, long haul.

Related Media

Technical Specs

  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Description
    Fiber multiplexer for 4T1 and Ethernet or serial data, redundant power supply, ST connector, 1550nm single mode laser, long haul.
  • Manufacturer
    RAD