Menu

COVID-19 Update: We're here to help and ready to support your needs. Learn More
Tessco Logomark

1' Multimode 1 Fiber Simplex SC/SC

  • TESSCO SKU: 509362
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 729198753634
  • MFG PART #: CUI-SCSCSXMM-1FT

CABLES UNLIMITED CUI-SCSCSXMM-1FT 1' Multimode1 Fiber Jumper Simplex SC/SC

Technical Specs

  • Manufacturer
    Cables Unlimited Inc.
  • Fiber Count
    1 (Simplex)
  • Connector Type
    SC, SC
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Description
    1' Multimode 1 Fiber Jumper Simplex SC/SC
  • Cable Length
    1 ft