Menu

Tessco Logomark

10 m OS2 Duplex Riser Patch Cord LC to SC

  • TESSCO SKU: 213450
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 729198725716
  • MFG PART #: R2Z2R9-LCSC010MC

Tii Technologies R2Z2R9-LCSC010MC 10 meter single-mode (OS2) duplex riser patch cord with LC to SC connectors.

Technical Specs

  • Fiber Count
    2 (Duplex)
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Connector Type
    SC, LC
  • Cable Length
    10 m
  • Fiber Category
    OS2
  • Manufacturer
    Tii Technologies Inc.