Menu

Tessco Logomark

10x E2000/APC-E2000/APC,SM,1U Panel,19" Rack Mount

  • TESSCO SKU: 505407
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 729198290320
  • MFG PART #: LR-E2A-E2A-RM106K

The Realm LR-E2A-E2A-RM10-6K, 10x E2000/APC to E2000/APC Fiber Optic Links (4x 0.1km, 4x 0.4km and 2x 2km), Single Mode, 9um core, 250um bare fiber, installed in a New REALM RDS Flush Mount 1U panel , 19" rack Mount, with E2000/APC Adapters.

Technical Specs

  • Manufacturer
    R & M USA, Inc.
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Description
    10x E2000/APC to E2000/APC Fiber Optic Links (4x 0.1km, 4x 0.4km and 2x 2km), Single Mode, 9um core, 250um bare fiber, installed in a New REALM RDS Flush Mount 1U panel , 19" rack Mount, with E2000/APC Adapters.
  • Loaded
    Yes