Menu

Tessco Logomark

15m OS2 Duplex LC/UPC - SC/UPC Patch Cord

  • TESSCO SKU: 519929
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 729198518547
  • MFG PART #: 24d0201SM015M

CABLES UNLIMITED's 24d0201SM015M 15 m duplex fiber optic jumper with LC/UPC connector on one end and SC/UPC connector on the other. OS2 fiber transmission.

Technical Specs

  • Cable Length
    15 m
  • Fiber Count
    2 (Duplex)
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Connector Type
    SC, LC
  • Fiber Category
    OM2
  • Description
    15m duplex fiber optic jumper with LC/UPC connector on one end and SC/UPC connector on the other. OS2 fiber transmission.
  • Connector Polish
    UPC, UPC
  • Manufacturer
    Cables Unlimited Inc.