Menu

Tessco Logomark

197ft OS2 Duplex LC/UPC - LC/UPC

  • TESSCO SKU: 543202
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 729198144449
  • MFG PART #: TE02SMF197

CABLES UNLIMITED's TE02SMF197 197 ft 2 fiber single-mode outdoor rated patch cord LC – LC with full AXS sleeve with 18 in breakouts.

Technical Specs

  • Fiber Category
    OS2
  • Cable Length
    197 ft
  • Fiber Count
    2 (Duplex)
  • Connector Type
    LC, LC
  • Connector Polish
    UPC, UPC
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Manufacturer
    Cables Unlimited Inc.
  • Description
    197' 2 Fiber Singlemode Outdoor Rated Patch Cord LC-LC with full AXS Sleeve