Menu

Tessco Logomark

1m LC-LC UPC SM, Duplex, Riser Rated Jumper

  • TESSCO SKU: 566810
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 729198378899
  • MFG PART #: 22d02202sm001m

CABLES UNLIMITED's 1 m LC – LC UPC single-mode, duplex, riser rated jumper

Technical Specs

  • Fiber Count
    2 (Duplex)
  • Cable Length
    1 m
  • Description
    1m LC-LC UPC SM, Duplex, Riser Rated Jumper
  • Connector Type
    LC, LC
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Fiber Category
    OS2
  • Connector Polish
    UPC, UPC
  • Manufacturer
    Cables Unlimited Inc.