Menu

Tessco Logomark

1m SC/SC APC DX SM Fiber Patch Cable

  • TESSCO SKU: 543068
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 729198450533
  • MFG PART #: 44D02201SM001MAA

CABLES UNLIMITED 1m SC/SC APC/APC duplex, Single Mode fiber patch cable.

Technical Specs

  • Manufacturer
    Cables Unlimited Inc.
  • Cable Length
    1 m
  • Fiber Count
    2 (Duplex)
  • Connector Type
    SC, SC
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Fiber Category
    OS2
  • Description
    1m SC/SC APC Duplex Single Mode fiber patch cable.
  • Connector Polish
    APC, APC