Menu

There will be scheduled maintenance on June 19, 2021 from 5-8 a.m. ET. Tessco.com will be unavailable during that time.
Tessco Logomark

1U 19" Rack Mount with E2000/APC Adapters

  • TESSCO SKU: 524228
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 729198282868
  • MFG PART #: LRE2AE2ARM69.1K

REALM 6x E2000/APC to E2000/APC Fiber Optic Links, Single Mode, 9um core, 250um bare fiber, 1U panel, 19" rack Mount, with E2000/APC Adapters.

Technical Specs

  • Description
    6x E2000/APC to E2000/APC Fiber Optic Links, Single Mode, 9um core, 250um bare fiber, 1U panel, 19" rack Mount, with E2000/APC Adapters.
  • Enclosure Mount Type
    Rack
  • Environment
    Indoor
  • Manufacturer
    R & M USA, Inc.
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each