Menu

Tessco Logomark

2 m, 12 Fibers, LC/APC 9/125, Single-Mode

  • TESSCO SKU: 236563
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 646444911405
  • MFG PART #: CUIPG12LCSM2M

CABLES UNLIMITED's 2 m, 12 fiber, LC/APC, 9/125 single-mode color-coded fiber optic pigtail, unjacketed

Technical Specs

  • Fiber Count
    12
  • Cable Length
    2 m
  • Connector Type
    LC
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Connector Polish
    APC
  • Manufacturer
    Cables Unlimited Inc.