text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
Cables Unlimited
24F OFNR MIC SM OS2 73'
GSA
NCNR
TESSCO SKU: 202186
UPC: 202186
QTY/UOM: 1/each
MFG PART #: 24FSMLCDLCD3GM073

CABLES UNLIMITED's 24 fiber OFNR MIC single-mode OS2 yellow, 2.0 mm LCUPC duplex / LCUPC duplex, generic fiber and connectors with 3 ft BO, 73 ft