text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
Cables Unlimited
300 ft OS2 SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable with ST - ST Connectors
NCNR
TESSCO SKU: 541876
UPC: 541876
QTY/UOM: 1/each
MFG PART #: 77d02201sm300

Cables Unlimited's 300-foot OS2 single-mode duplex fiber patch cable with ST - ST connectors.

Technical Specs