Menu

Tessco Logomark

7m Single-mode Duplex Patch Cord LC/UPC to LC/UPC

  • TESSCO SKU: 581760
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 729198886462
  • MFG PART #: R2Z2R9-LCLC007MC

Tii Technologies R2Z2R9-LCLC007MC 7 meter single-mode (OS2) duplex patch cord with LC/UPC connectors on both ends.

Technical Specs

  • Manufacturer
    Tii Technologies Inc.
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Connector Type
    LC
  • Fiber Count
    2 (Duplex)
  • Connector Polish
    UPC
  • Fiber Category
    OS2