Menu

COVID-19 Update: We're here to help and ready to support your needs. Learn More
Tessco Logomark

FE SM 1310nm 40km SC Media Converter

  • TESSCO SKU: 214513
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 646444532105
  • MFG PART #: LHC015A-R3

RUGGEDCOM Fast Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm 40km SC Media Converter.

Technical Specs

  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Description
    Fast Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm 40km SC Media Converter.
  • Manufacturer
    TESSCO Services