Menu

Tessco Logomark

Fiber Launch Ring 50um, OM2, 150M

  • TESSCO SKU: 583888
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 729198264963
  • MFG PART #: FR01-01-0903

AFL Fiber Launch Ring 50um, OM2, 150M ST-ST

Technical Specs

  • Connector Type
    ST
  • Manufacturer
    AFL Telecommunications
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Description
    AFL Fiber Launch Ring, 50um, OM2, 150M