Menu

Tessco Logomark

SFP 100BaseT, LC Singlemode, 1310nm, 30km

  • TESSCO SKU: 356228
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 888063562280
  • MFG PART #: FSFIBER-SFP-30K

SFP. Fiber. Speed 10/100. 100Mb, SFP/LC, singlemode, 1310nm 30km typical. Port compatibility 1-24 IP30, -40/85

Technical Specs

  • Port Connection
    RJ-45
  • Manufacturer
    Red Lion Controls
  • Fiber Mode
    Single-Mode
  • SFP Type
    SFP
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Hardened
    No
  • SFP Connection Type
    LC
  • Description
    SFP Fiber 100Mb, SFP/LC, singlemode, 1310nm, 30km typical. Ports 1 - 24. IP30, -40/85 degrees.