Menu

Tessco Logomark

Single Mode DUPLEX 2MM RISER SC/SC 7M

  • TESSCO SKU: 204568
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 729198725556
  • MFG PART #: R2Z2R9-SCSC007MC

TII Technologies Single Mode DUPLEX 2MM RISER SC/SC 7M

Technical Specs

  • Manufacturer
    Tii Technologies Inc.
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Connector Type
    SC, SC
  • Fiber Count
    2 (Duplex)
  • Connector Polish
    UPC
  • Cable Length
    7 m