Menu

Tessco Logomark

1M LC/UPC-SC/APC Single-mode Duplex Riser

  • TESSCO SKU: 596593
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 729198342647
  • MFG PART #: R2Z2R9-LCSA001MC

TII TECHNOLOGIES' 1 m long, single mode (OS2), duplex 2 mm patch cord with LC/UPC – SC/APC connectors

Technical Specs

  • Fiber Count
    2 (Duplex)
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Connector Polish
    UPC, APC
  • Fiber Category
    OS2
  • Connector Type
    LC, SC
  • Manufacturer
    Tii Technologies Inc.