Menu

Tessco Logomark

200m OS2 36F LC/UPC - LC/UPC

  • TESSCO SKU: 569819
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 729198380878
  • MFG PART #: RFFT-36SM-001200M

COMMSCOPE's RFFT-36SM-001-200M bend insensitive single-mode fiber LC – LC, 36 fiber cable assembly with pulling grip and black jacket. 200 m in length.

Related Media

Technical Specs

  • Manufacturer
    CommScope
  • Fiber Category
    OS2
  • Connector Polish
    UPC, UPC
  • Cable Length
    200 m
  • Fiber Count
    36
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Description
    200M, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, Singlemode (SM)
  • Connector Type
    LC, LC